Calendar

Location:
2020
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2022

March, 2021

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
February 28 Feb 281March 1 Mar 1023034042051063
YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Laura Cooper (substitute teacher this term)
Week 7
 
YOUR PLACE!
10:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Rebecca Madamba
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
11:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Alison Keery
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
4:30 PM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Alison Keery
Week 8
YOUR PLACE!
11:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Risa Waldman-Director
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
4:00 PM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Izzy Ritchie
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
4:30 PM
RHYTHM KIDS (4 to 8yrs)
Alison Keery
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
6:15 PM
FAMILY PJ CLASS (0-6yrs)
Alison Keery
Week 8
YOUR PLACE!
10:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
12:00 PM
BABIES INTRO (0-8m)
Josie Vint
Week 8
YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Emma Laishram
Week 8
YOUR PLACE!
9:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
9:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
William Reid
Week 8

YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 8
07108093104112121133
YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Laura Cooper (substitute teacher this term)
Week 8
 
YOUR PLACE!
10:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Rebecca Madamba
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
11:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Alison Keery
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
4:30 PM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Alison Keery
Week 9
YOUR PLACE!
11:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Risa Waldman-Director
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
4:00 PM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Izzy Ritchie
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
4:30 PM
RHYTHM KIDS (4 to 8yrs)
Alison Keery
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
6:15 PM
FAMILY PJ CLASS (0-6yrs)
Alison Keery
Week 9
YOUR PLACE!
10:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
12:00 PM
BABIES INTRO (0-8m)
Josie Vint
Week 9
YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Emma Laishram
Week 9
YOUR PLACE!
9:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
9:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
William Reid
Week 9

YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 9
14115163174182191203
YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Laura Cooper (substitute teacher this term)
Week 9
 
YOUR PLACE!
10:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Rebecca Madamba
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
11:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Alison Keery
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
4:30 PM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Alison Keery
Week 10
YOUR PLACE!
11:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Risa Waldman-Director
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
4:00 PM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Izzy Ritchie
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
4:30 PM
RHYTHM KIDS (4 to 8yrs)
Alison Keery
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
6:15 PM
FAMILY PJ CLASS (0-6yrs)
Alison Keery
Week 10
YOUR PLACE!
10:00 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
12:00 PM
BABIES INTRO (0-8m)
Josie Vint
Week 10
YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Emma Laishram
Week 10
YOUR PLACE!
9:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
9:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
William Reid
Week 10

YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Josie Vint
Week 10
211222324252627
YOUR PLACE!
10:30 AM
MIXED-AGE (0-6ys)
Laura Cooper (substitute teacher this term)
Week 10
      
28293031April 1 Apr 10203